Organizing Committee


     Registration Committee

    Dr. Rajeev Tiwari

    Mr. Hitesh Kumar Sharma    

    Ms. Prerna Pandey

    Ms. Roohi Sille

    Mr. Vidyanand Mishra

    Ms. Sachi Chaudhary

      

    Public Relation, Media & Website Committee

    Mr. Ravi Tomar

    Mr. Hitesh Kumar Sharma

    Mr. Ankit Vishnoi

    Mr. Vishwas Rathi

    Mr. Amit Verma

    Ms. Avita Katal

    Mr. Amar Shukla


     Hospitality & Auditorium Management Committee

    Dr. Neelu Jyoti Ahuja

    Dr. Nilima      

    Mr. Vishal Kaushik

    Mr. Anil Kumar

    Ms. Niharika Singh

    Ms. Shaily Gupta

    Ms. Ruchika Saini

    Ms. Richa Chaudhary

    Ms. Kalpana Rangra

    Ms. Apurva Gupta

    Mr. Saurabh Shanu


     Publication Committee

    Dr. Madhushi Verma (Publication Chair)

    Mr. G. L. Prakash (Publication Co-Chair)

    Ms. Sheetal Bisht

    Ms. Ruchika Saini

    Ms. Sachi Chaudhary

    Mr. Alind

 

    Technical Program Committee

    Dr. Kamal Kumar (TPC Chair)    

    Dr. Rajeev Tiwari (TPC Co-Chair)

    Dr. Neelu Jyoti Ahuja 

    Dr. Vinay Awasthi 

    Dr. Venkatadri Marriboyina 

    Dr. Hanumat Sastry 

    Mr. S. C. Nelson    

    Dr. Nilima  

    Dr. Piyush Chauhan 

    Dr. Kingshuk Srivastava  

    Dr. Rashmi Sharma

    Dr. Monit Kapoor 

    Mr. Hukam Singh Rana 

    Mr. Ankur Dumka

    Ms. Roohie Sile 

    

     Finance and Audit Committee

    Dr. Inder Singh (Treasurer)   

     Ms. Shahina Anwarul 

    Ms. Ambika Agarwal

      Mr. Gunjan Chhabra 

    Mr. Harvinder Singh

 

     Sponsorship and Grants Committee

    Dr. Jagdish Chandra Patni

    Dr. Kingshuk Srivastava      

    Ms. Richa Chaudhary  

     

     Technical Sessions Committee

    Mr. Neeraj Chugh

    Dr. Susheela Dahiya

    Mr. Alind

    Mr. Amitava Choudhury

    Ms. Ankita Shukla

    Ms. Anushree Sah

    Mr. Bhupendra Singh

    Ms. Poonam Kainthura

 

     Accommodation and Transport Committee

    Mr. Pankaj Badoni   

    Mr. Ankit Khare

    Mr. Deepak Sharma 

 

     Refreshment Committee

    Dr. J.C. Patni

    Dr. Kingshuk Srivastava

    Mr. Pawan Kumar Paras        

    Mr. Bhagwant Singh

    Mr. Sandip Chaurasiya

 

     Workshop & Exhibition Committee

    Dr. Inder Singh

    Mr. Neeraj Chugh

    Mr. Saurabh Shanu


     Cultural & Prize Distribution Committee

    Mr. Sunil Kumar

    Mr. Harvinder Singh

    Mr. Gagandeep Singh 

    Ms. Aradhana Kumari